1. 1. Asarīši

    Jānis Asaris
    Kristine Kriviša-Asare
    Valters Asaris
  2. 2. Džastina radinieki

    Zigmunds Bībers
    Leila Bībere
    Filips Bībers
  3. 3. Sestdienas viesi

    Baiba Auziņa
    Madara Auziņa, Rolands Auziņš
    Dārta Auziņa, Elīza Auziņa
  4. 4. Būs jau labi

    Kalvis Meiers
    Ieva Meiere
    Zane un Kārlis Meieri
  5. 5. Aši knaši

    Niklāvs Meiers
    Evelīna Kudle
  6. 6. Karte zobos

    Marita Johansena
    Emīls un Pauls Johanseni
    Werner Johansen
  7. 7. Skaistulis un Briesmone

    Dagnija Meiere
    Krišjānis Segliņš
  8. 8. LūzerX

    Kārlis Priedītis
    Filips Jeļisejevs
    Eleonora Priedīte, Henriete Priedīte
  9. 9. Teika Neļimst

    Kristaps Čuntonovs
    Skaidrīte Čuntonova
    Pauls&Alise
  10. 10. Teikas Supervaroņi

    Waldis Strupčenko
    Ilze Kalniņa-Strupčenko
    Lauris Strupčenko
  11. 11. Kartupeļu ēdāji

    Jēkabs Gritāns
    Gustavs Gritāns
    Dana Gritāne, Gints Gritāns
  12. 12. Rapunzel Racing Team

    Kārlis Osis
    Jūlija Māsāne-Ose
    Elizabete Ose
  13. 13. Žiglās vāverītes un sarkanā gailene

    Ivars Golsts
    Madara Golsta
    Ramona Golsta
  14. 14. Konservētās Lapsas

    Beata Petkēvica
    Antons Liseckis, Sanita Štrausa,
    Reilijs Emīls Zālītis, Māris Priede
  15. 15. Bez Panikas v2

    Ieva Bērziņa
    Paula Bērziņa
    Jānis Bērziņš
  16. 16. Troļļi

    Daina Fišere
    Ģirts Fišers
    Egija, Ernests Fišeri
  17. 17. K3

    Roberts Krusts
    Rihards Krusts
    Ieva Krusta
  18. 18. Graudiņi

    Eduards Šmits
    Agate un Gustavs Šmiti
    Donāta Šmite
  19. 19. Lielie un mazie

    Kārlis Dzalbs
    Elizabete Dzalbe
    Agate Paula Dzalbe
  20. 20. Bultas

    Agita Šmitiņa
    Gustavs Šmitiņš
    Jēkabs Šmitiņš
  21. 21. Tirais nieks

    Gints Kuznecovs
    Kristine Kuznecova
    Kristiana Kuznecova
  22. 22. Tutas draugi

    Jēkabs Toms Andersons
    Līva Elīza Andersone
    Elīna un Arnis Andersoni
  23. 23. Čiepas un Upīc

    Inga Jakovela
    Anne Jakovela
    Jānis Upītis-Upenieks
  24. 24. Izgudrotāji

    Armands Broks
    Gerda Broka
    Kristaps Broks
  25. 25. Mazie Keksi

    Anda Auce
    Kamilla un Sibilla Vanadziņas
    Rūdolfs un Ivars Vanadziņi
  26. 26. NPK family

    Gints Malzubris
    Marita Malzubre
    Ralfs Malzubris
  27. 27. Augšup

    Gatis Balanass
    Toms Balanass
    Kristīne, Marta un Adele Balanasa
  28. 28. Mežaparks

    Ansis Regža
    Evita un Dace Regža
    Agate un Dārta Regža
  29. 29. Ievlejas

    Ieva Veinberga
    Madara Veinberga
    Estere Veinberga
  30. 30. Mēs no Ikšķiles

    Artis Dobulis
    Ieva Dobule
    Estere un Karlīna Dobule
  31. 31. KKG

    Kaspars Staņa
    Kristiāns Staņa
    Gustavs Staņa
  32. 32. EGRL

    Egils Mauliņš
    Ģirts Mauliņš
    Rūdolfs Mauliņš
  33. 33. Labākie

    Mareks Runts
    Sanda Runte
    Viesturs Runts
  34. 34. Gāzi grīdā

    Ainars Vegeris
    Linda Katlapa
    Maksis, Francis un Aksels Vegeris
  35. 35. Rudis Ripo

    Gatis Gulbis
    Toms Gulbis Dāvids Ozoliņš
    Gints Ozoliņš Jānis Strautiņš
  36. 36. Pirmās ielas susuri

    Jānis Ģirnis
    Andra Ģirne
    Jēkabs Ģirnis
  37. 37. Dzērves

    Una Undīne Dzērve
    Mārcis Dzērve
    Agnese Dzērve